Is Eats & Treats Cafe Chocolate Cake Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, White Rice Flour, Cocoa Powder, Cornstarch, Tapioca Starch, Sweet White Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Baking Powder (cornstarch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Aluminum Sulfate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Baking Soda, Espresso Powder, Xanthan Gum, Salt.
Check Eats & Treats Cafe Chocolate Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eats & Treats Cafe Chocolate Cake Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


