Is Eatsmart Snacks Veggie Crisps Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Iron, Calcium, Potassium, Potato Flour, Potato Starch, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Salt, Tomato Paste, Sea Salt, Spinach Powder, Potassium Chloride, Turmeric, Beet Powder.

Check Eatsmart Snacks Veggie Crisps Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go