Is EATSMART SNACKS, WHOLE GRAIN TORTILLA CHIPS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE YELLOW CORN, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, RICE FLOUR, SESAME SEEDS, BROWN FLAX SEEDS, CHIA SEEDS, NATURAL CANE SUGAR, QUINOA FLAKES, SEA SALT, NATURAL SPICE EXTRACTIVES.
Check EATSMART SNACKS, WHOLE GRAIN TORTILLA CHIPS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EATSMART SNACKS, WHOLE GRAIN TORTILLA CHIPS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece, Dried
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


