Is Eatz Cheddar Cheese Snack Crackers, Cheddar Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, PAPRIKA, LEAVENING (YEAST, BAKING SODA), COLOR (PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, ANNATTO EXTRACT, TUMERIC EXTRACT), ENZYMES.
Check Eatz Cheddar Cheese Snack Crackers, Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eatz Cheddar Cheese Snack Crackers, Cheddar Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchDipping


