No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Eatz Clusters Coconut Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Desiccated Coconut (17%), Sunflower Kernels (16%), Glucose Syrup, Oat Flakes, Sesame Seeds, Currants (6%), Butter (milk), Pumpkin Seeds (3%), Emulsifier: Lecithins; Honey, Whole Milk Powder. Contains Oat and Milk.

Check Eatz Clusters Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Eatz Clusters Coconut | Spoonful