Is Eatz Tropical Peanuts, Raisins, Candy Coated Gems, Cashews, Pineapple, Cranberries, Papaya, Banana Chips, & Almonds Trail Mix, Tropical Wheat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS (PEANUTS ROASTED IN VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER SEED, AND/OR CANOLA), SALT), RAISINS, CANDY COATED GEMS (CONFECTIONARY COATING [SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN], SUGAR, COLORING [BLUE #2 LAKE (COLOR), BLUE #1 LAKE COLOR), RED #40 LAKE (COLOR), YELLOW #6 LAKE COLOR. YELLOW #6 COLOR), YELLOW #5 LAKE COLORS, YELLOW #5 (COLOR) BLUE #1 (COLOR)], GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE [CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, SHELLACI]), CASHEWS (CASHEWS ROASTED IN VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER SEED, AND/OR CANOLA), SALT), PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULFITE), CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE AND ARONIA JUICE CONCENTRATE ADDED FOR COLOR , SUNFLOWER OIL), PAPAYA (PAPAYA, SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE [PRESERVATIVE], YELLOW #5 [COLOR], YELLOW #6 [COLOR]), BANANA CHIPS (BANANA, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL BANANA FLAVOR), ALMONDS (ALMONDS ROASTED IN VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER SEED, AND/OR CANOLA], SALT).
Check Eatz Tropical Peanuts, Raisins, Candy Coated Gems, Cashews, Pineapple, Cranberries, Papaya, Banana Chips, & Almonds Trail Mix, Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eatz Tropical Peanuts, Raisins, Candy Coated Gems, Cashews, Pineapple, Cranberries, Papaya, Banana Chips, & Almonds Trail Mix, Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
INDULGENT A DECADENT MIX OF WHITE CONFECTION DROPS, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS & PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, PEANUTS, GOLDEN RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, INDULGENT
MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIX PEANUTS, RAISINS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS, MOUNTAIN
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch


