Is Eban's Bakehouse Cinnamon Raisin Bread Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Gluten-free Oat Flour, Almond Meal, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Maine Maple Syrup, Organic Almond Butter, Organic Coconut Oil, Flaxseed Meal, Baking Soda, Himalayan Pink Salt, Aluminum-free Baking Powder, Organic Pure Vanilla Extract. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds, Coconut).
Check Eban's Bakehouse Cinnamon Raisin Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eban's Bakehouse Cinnamon Raisin Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


