Is Ebars Man Advanced Nutrition Chocolate Almond Bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almond, Honey, Oats, Blueberry, Flax Seed, Cranberry, Pumpkin Seed, Yacon Syrup, Brown Rice, Mushroom, Chia Seed, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Coconut Sugar, Raspberry, Cinnamon, Quinoa, Guarana, Coconut Oil, Vanilla Bean
Check Ebars Man Advanced Nutrition Chocolate Almond Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ebars Man Advanced Nutrition Chocolate Almond Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Where to buy
Ebars Man Advanced Nutrition Chocolate Almond Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


