Is Ebars Woman Maintenance and Nutrition Dark Chocolate Berry Bar Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond, Honey, Oats, Blueberry, Flax Seed, Cranberry, Pumpkin Seed, Yacon Syrup, Brown Rice, Mushroom, Chia Seed, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Coconut Sugar, Raspberry, Cinnamon, Quinoa, Guarana, Coconut Oil, Vanilla Bean
Check Ebars Woman Maintenance and Nutrition Dark Chocolate Berry Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ebars Woman Maintenance and Nutrition Dark Chocolate Berry Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Ebars Woman Maintenance and Nutrition Dark Chocolate Berry Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


