Is Ebro Foods El Ebro Pink Beans, 15 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Beans, Bell Peppers, Tomato Paste, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Ham (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Onions, Cilantro, Garlic, Sugar, Spices
Check Ebro Foods El Ebro Pink Beans, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ebro Foods El Ebro Pink Beans, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ebro Foods El Ebro Pink Beans, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


