Is Ecco Bella Leave-On Invisible Exfoliant And Blemish Remedy -- 2 fl oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Salicylic Acid 2%, Organic Aloe Barbadensis, Lemon, Passionfruit Acids, Lactic Acid, Salicylic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Clay, Organic Extracts Of Oat Avena Sativa, Calendula Officinalis, Licorice Glycyrrhiza Glabra, Vitamin Cells: Soy Lecithin Liposomes With Vitamin E Soy Tocopherols & Tocotrienols, Vitamin C (Ascorbyl Palmitate), Astaxanthin, Beta-carotene, Lutein, Lycopene, Zeacanthin, Coq10, Lavender Lavandula Angustifolia, Rosemary Leaf Rosmarinus Officinalis And Geranium Pelargonium Graveolens
Check Ecco Bella Leave-On Invisible Exfoliant And Blemish Remedy -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecco Bella Leave-On Invisible Exfoliant And Blemish Remedy -- 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Ecco Bella Leave-On Invisible Exfoliant And Blemish Remedy -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


