Is Ecco Bella Leave-On Invisible Exfoliant And Blemish Remedy -- 2 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salicylic Acid 2%, Organic Aloe Barbadensis, Lemon, Passionfruit Acids, Lactic Acid, Salicylic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Clay, Organic Extracts Of Oat Avena Sativa, Calendula Officinalis, Licorice Glycyrrhiza Glabra, Vitamin Cells: Soy Lecithin Liposomes With Vitamin E Soy Tocopherols & Tocotrienols, Vitamin C (Ascorbyl Palmitate), Astaxanthin, Beta-carotene, Lutein, Lycopene, Zeacanthin, Coq10, Lavender Lavandula Angustifolia, Rosemary Leaf Rosmarinus Officinalis And Geranium Pelargonium Graveolens

Check Ecco Bella Leave-On Invisible Exfoliant And Blemish Remedy -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ecco Bella Leave-On Invisible Exfoliant And Blemish Remedy -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Cosmetics