Is Echinacea Root - Cold & Flu Relief 1000mg x Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Capsule Contains Standardised Extract Equivalent To Dried Echinacea Purpurea Root 1 G (1000, Equivalent To Cichoric Acid 1,69 Features / Benefits

Check Echinacea Root - Cold & Flu Relief 1000mg x against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Echinacea Root - Cold & Flu Relief 1000mg x is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go