This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Echinacea Root & Plant Herbal Supplement Liquid Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Usp, Purified Water

Check Echinacea Root & Plant Herbal Supplement Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Echinacea Root & Plant Herbal Supplement Liquid is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Echinacea Root & Plant Herbal Supplement Liquid | Spoonful