Is ECHINAFORCE - 50ML Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Organically Grown Echinacea (Echinacea Purpurea), Herb Mother Tincture, Root Mother Tincture, Alcohol Content: 1Of Tincture Contains 0,6Alcohol (Ethanol)

Check ECHINAFORCE - 50ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ECHINAFORCE - 50ML is available at 3 retailers

National NutritionZehrsFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking