Is ECHINAFORCE THROAT LOZENGES - 13 LOZENGES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Honey, Herb Extracts, Fresh Echinacea Extract 1, Caramel Sugar Syrup, Peppermint Oil, Menthol, Citric Acid

Check ECHINAFORCE THROAT LOZENGES - 13 LOZENGES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ECHINAFORCE THROAT LOZENGES - 13 LOZENGES is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go