Is ECHINAMIDE FLU & COLD HOT TEA CONCENTRATE - 150ML + BONUS ITEM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Echinamide (Echinacea Purpurea), Extract 1,2:1 (Aerial Parts), Organically Grown, Extract 2,6:1 (Roots), Mullein Extract 1,2:1 (Verbascum Thapsus), Leaf, Wild Cherry Extract 2,4:1 (Prunus Serotina), Bark, Peppermint (Mentha Piperita), Horehound Extract 1,8:1 (Marrubium Vulgare), Eucalyptus Oil (Eucalyptus Globulus), Honey, Glycerin, Lemon Oil, Purified Water

Check ECHINAMIDE FLU & COLD HOT TEA CONCENTRATE - 150ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ECHINAMIDE FLU & COLD HOT TEA CONCENTRATE - 150ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast