Is ECHINASEAL - 100ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Echinace St, Francis Herb Farm's Original Echinacea Formula (Echinacea Angustifolia Root, E, Purpurea Root, Flower, And Seed), Certified Organic Golden Seal (Hydrastis Canadensis), Wildcrafted Wild Indigo (Baptisia Tinctoria), Wildcrafted Myrrh (Commiphora Myrrha), Propolis (Propolis), Certified Organic Cayenne (Capsicum Annuum)
Check ECHINASEAL - 100ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ECHINASEAL - 100ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ECHINASEAL - 100ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


