Is ECHIRE, BEURRE DE BARATTE D' EXCELLENCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CREAM, LACTIC STARTERS, SALT: 2% MAXI.

Check ECHIRE, BEURRE DE BARATTE D' EXCELLENCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingSnacking