Is ECHO FALLS, OAK WHISKY CASK SMOKED SCOTTISH SALMON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (Color Added), Salt, Natural Hardwood Smoke
Check ECHO FALLS, OAK WHISKY CASK SMOKED SCOTTISH SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ECHO FALLS, OAK WHISKY CASK SMOKED SCOTTISH SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


