Is Echo Falls Smoked Yellowfin Tuna Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Tuna, Salt, Sesame Seeds, Sesame Oil, Beetroot Powder, Ascorbic Acid, And Celery Salt (salt And Celery Seeds). Contains Fish (Tuna) and Sesame.
Check Echo Falls Smoked Yellowfin Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Echo Falls Smoked Yellowfin Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad


