Is Eckrich 97% Fat-Free Cooked Ham, 8 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sugar, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Phosphate
Check Eckrich 97% Fat-Free Cooked Ham, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eckrich 97% Fat-Free Cooked Ham, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eckrich 97% Fat-Free Cooked Ham, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


