Is Eclectic Institute Nettle Root -- 300 mg - 90 Non-GMO Veg Caps Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hypromellose (Capsules)
Check Eclectic Institute Nettle Root -- 300 mg - 90 Non-GMO Veg Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eclectic Institute Nettle Root -- 300 mg - 90 Non-GMO Veg Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Eclectic Institute Nettle Root -- 300 mg - 90 Non-GMO Veg Caps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsules
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


