Is Eclipse Coffee Milk Coffee Syrup 8oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Coffee Extract, Caramel Color, and Potassium Sorbate. Contains Sulfites.

Check Eclipse Coffee Milk Coffee Syrup 8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eclipse Coffee Milk Coffee Syrup 8oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping