Is Eclipse Sugar Free Winterfrost Gum, 12-Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Gum Base, Sorbitol, Acacia, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerol, Less Than 2%: Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Color (Titanium Dioxide), Acesulfame K, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Eclipse Sugar Free Winterfrost Gum, 12-Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eclipse Sugar Free Winterfrost Gum, 12-Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go