Is ECO MEAL, FETA CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, SKIM MILK, CULTURES, ENZYMES AND SALT.
Check ECO MEAL, FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ECO MEAL, FETA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube, Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping


