Is ECO MEAL, FETA CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, SKIM MILK, CULTURES, ENZYMES AND SALT.

Check ECO MEAL, FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube, Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping