Is Eco Organics Black Soybean Spaghetti Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrates, Dietary Fibre, Sodium, Calcium, Iron, Magnesium, Certified Organic Black Soybeans (100%). Contains: Soybeans.
Check Eco Organics Black Soybean Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eco Organics Black Soybean Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping


