Is Eco Vital Fruit Gummy Bears Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar (Unrefined), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Fruit Juice Concentrate 3,7% (Apple 0,9%, Orange 0,77%, Lemon 0,52%, Blackcurrant 0,51%, Raspberry 0,5%, Pineapple 0,5%), Acidulant Ciritc Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Colouring Fruit And Plant Extracts Alga, Safflower, Pumpkin, Apple, Carrot Elderberry, Natural Flavours, Coating Agent: Carnauba Wax
Check Eco Vital Fruit Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eco Vital Fruit Gummy Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Eco Vital Fruit Gummy Bears is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


