Is Ecomil Almond Nature Organic Drink Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Almond, Tapioca Starch, Natural Almond Flavouring, From Organic Farming
Check Ecomil Almond Nature Organic Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecomil Almond Nature Organic Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ecomil Almond Nature Organic Drink is available at 2 retailers
AsdaAussie Health
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


