Is Ecover Camomile & Clementine Washing Up Liquid Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15%: Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5%: Amphoteric Surfactants, Perfume (Limonene), Others: Water, Lactic Acid, Alcohol Denat., Citric Acid

Check Ecover Camomile & Clementine Washing Up Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ecover Camomile & Clementine Washing Up Liquid is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
Smooth