Is Ecover Floor Soap Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30%: Soap (Linseed Oil), <5%: Perfume (contains Limonene; may produce an allergic reaction, Citral), Others: Water
Check Ecover Floor Soap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecover Floor Soap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ecover Floor Soap is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Cleaning


