Is Ecozone Happiness Fabric Conditioner Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15% Cationic Surfactants, <5% Sorbic Acid, Perfume (Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Coumarin, Geraniol)

Check Ecozone Happiness Fabric Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ecozone Happiness Fabric Conditioner is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Silky
Pescatarian? Ecozone Happiness Fabric Conditioner | Spoonful