Is Ecozone Non Bio Laundry Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

15-30%: Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Soap <5%: Phosphonates, Perfume (Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene).

Check Ecozone Non Bio Laundry Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ecozone Non Bio Laundry Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pod