Is ECTO COOLER DRINK, CITRUS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS PURE FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE AND TANGERINE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 0.5% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), POTASSIUM CITRATE (REGULATES TARTNESS), YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.

Check ECTO COOLER DRINK, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go