Is Ecuador 72% Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter
Check Ecuador 72% Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecuador 72% Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ecuador 72% Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


