Is E.D. Smith No Sugar Added Raspberry Spread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red And Black Raspberries, Concentrated Fruit Juices (White Grape, Apple, Pineapple, Lemon), Water, Fruit Pectin, Carob Bean Gum, Natural Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Colour, Sucralose: 2Per 15Serving

Check E.D. Smith No Sugar Added Raspberry Spread against your own diets in the app.