Is Eda-Zen Crunch Ma-me Freeze Dried Edamame Veggie Snack Naked -- 0.7 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edamame, Allergen Information: Contains Soy, Packed In A Facility That Handles Tree Nuts, Allergen Information:
Check Eda-Zen Crunch Ma-me Freeze Dried Edamame Veggie Snack Naked -- 0.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eda-Zen Crunch Ma-me Freeze Dried Edamame Veggie Snack Naked -- 0.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eda-Zen Crunch Ma-me Freeze Dried Edamame Veggie Snack Naked -- 0.7 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


