Is EDAMAME & BLACKBEAN SALAD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EDAMAME BEANS, BLACK BEANS, ONIONS, CIDER VINEGAR, RICE VINEGAR, SESAME OIL, CANOLA OIL OLIVE OIL, HERBS AND SPICES
Check EDAMAME & BLACKBEAN SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EDAMAME & BLACKBEAN SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangyNuttyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go


