Is Edamame, Dry Roasted & Salted 25 lbs by OliveNation Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Soy Bean, Salt

Check Edamame, Dry Roasted & Salted 25 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edamame, Dry Roasted & Salted 25 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go
Pescatarian? Edamame, Dry Roasted & Salted 25 lbs by OliveNation | Spoonful