Is Edamame Himalayan Pink Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame (Soybeans), Avocado Oil, Himalayan Pink Salt, Seasoning (Himalayan Pink Salt, Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract)

Check Edamame Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad Topping