Is EDAMAME SOYBEANS SHELLED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EDAMAME SOYBEANS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID

Check EDAMAME SOYBEANS SHELLED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EDAMAME SOYBEANS SHELLED is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmamiSweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladMeal Prep