Is EDAMAME WITH ASIAN SEASONING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EDAMAME (SOYBEANS), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SOY SAUCE [(FERMENTED SOYBEANS, WHEAT AND SALT), AND MALTODEXTRIN], GINGER, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM DIACETATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check EDAMAME WITH ASIAN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pod

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go