Is Eddy Packing Hardwood Smoked Beef Sausage, 14 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Salt, Dextrose, Pepper, Sodium Phosphates, Granulated Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Using Natural Hog Casing
Check Eddy Packing Hardwood Smoked Beef Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eddy Packing Hardwood Smoked Beef Sausage, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eddy Packing Hardwood Smoked Beef Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingGrilling


