Is Eddyline Brewery Craft Beer Sippin Sunshine Hazy Pale Ale Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Barley, Wheat, Oats, NZ & US Hops, Water, Yeast
Check Eddyline Brewery Craft Beer Sippin Sunshine Hazy Pale Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eddyline Brewery Craft Beer Sippin Sunshine Hazy Pale Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Eddyline Brewery Craft Beer Sippin Sunshine Hazy Pale Ale is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
BitterFruityMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


