Is Eden Foods Bean Kidney Dark Red Organic 108-Ounce (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KIDNEY BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT, KOMBU SEAWEED

Check Eden Foods Bean Kidney Dark Red Organic 108-Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Bean Kidney Dark Red Organic 108-Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupMeal Prep