Is Eden Foods Bean Red Small Ns Org 15oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Small Red Beans, Water, Kombu Seaweed
Check Eden Foods Bean Red Small Ns Org 15oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden Foods Bean Red Small Ns Org 15oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Roasted Red Pepper and Tomato -- 32 fl oz
Bobs Red Mill Natural Foods Bobs Red Mill Flaxseed Meal, 16 oz
CHILI BEANS, SMALL RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE
Bobs Red Mill Natural Foods Bobs Red Mill Egg Replacer, 12 oz
Dr Praegers Dr. Praeger's Purely Sensible Foods Black Bean Quinoa Veggie Burgers
Where to buy
Eden Foods Bean Red Small Ns Org 15oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide DishSalad


