Is Eden Foods Matcha Powered Green Tea -- 30 g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Organic Green Tea Powder
Check Eden Foods Matcha Powered Green Tea -- 30 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden Foods Matcha Powered Green Tea -- 30 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eden Foods Matcha Powered Green Tea -- 30 g is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


