Is Eden Foods Organic Black Soy Beans, No Salt Added, 15 oz (Case of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Soy Beans, Water, Kombu Seaweed

Check Eden Foods Organic Black Soy Beans, No Salt Added, 15 oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Black Soy Beans, No Salt Added, 15 oz (Case of 12) is available at 6 retailers

AmazonBillion VeganRalphsShopRiteVitacostWegmans

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking