Is Eden Foods Organic EdenSoy® Extra Soy Milk Vanilla -- 32 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Soybeans, Naturally Malted Organic Wheat And Barley Extract, Vanilla Extract, Calcium Carbonate, Kombu Seaweed, Sea Salt, Vitamin E, Beta Carotene, Vitamin D2, Vitamins B-12

Check Eden Foods Organic EdenSoy® Extra Soy Milk Vanilla -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic EdenSoy® Extra Soy Milk Vanilla -- 32 fl oz is available at 6 retailers

AmazonKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking